Cuma, Mart 1, 2024
spot_img

Su ürünleri fiyatları

İstanbul Balık Hali Fiyatları

ÜRÜN / CİNSİBİRİMDÜŞÜKYÜKSEK
AkyaKg150,00250,00
Çanakkale BarbunyaKg280,00320,00
Çanakkale LüferKg286,00371,00
Çanakkale Torik 2 ÇiftKg104,00146,00
Çipura 2/3Kg90,00110,00
Çipura 3/4Kg115,00125,00
Çipura 4/6Kg115,00125,00
Çipura 6/8Kg120,00130,00
Deniz LevreğiKg600,00800,00
DülgerKg500,00600,00
Ege HamsiKg40,0047,00
Erkek KaridesKg200,00250,00
GelincikKg19,0031,00
GöçmenKg50,0063,00
GranyözKg130,00170,00
HamsiKg60,0073,00
İskorpitKg25,0038,00
İstiridyeKg40,0060,00
İthal SomonKg200,00250,00
İthal UskumruKg50,0055,00
KalamarKg200,00300,00
KalkanKg500,00600,00
Karabiga KaridesKg250,00350,00
KefalKg31,0038,00
KırlangıçKg250,00300,00
KolyozKg47,0060,00
KupesKg13,0019,00
Levrek 2/3Kg85,0095,00
Levrek 3/4Kg115,00135,00
Levrek 4/6Kg130,00140,00
Levrek 8/1Kg200,00250,00
LüferKg429,00571,00
MinekopKg200,00300,00
MırlanKg120,00160,00
Palamut 5’LiKg104,00125,00
Palamut 6’LıKg139,00167,00
Palamut 7’LiKg185,00215,00
Palamut 8’LiKg200,00300,00
Pembe KaridesKg80,00100,00
SardalyaKg33,0047,00
SarpaKg25,0038,00
SazanKg40,0050,00
SomonKg80,00120,00
TırsiKg13,0025,00
Torik 1 ÇiftKg458,00500,00
Torik 1,5 ÇiftKg83,00167,00
Torik 2 ÇiftKg83,00167,00
UskumruKg150,00250,00
VanozKg150,00200,00
YılanKg100,00150,00
ZarganaKg100,00125,00

İzmir Balık Hali Fiyatları

ÜRÜN / CİNSİBİRİMDÜŞÜKYÜKSEK
Ahtopot (Deniz)Kg100250
Akya (Deniz)Kg225250
Alabalık ( Tatlı )Kg9090
Bakalyar(Büyükboy)Kg15150
Barbun (Tekir)Kg30256
Barbun(Kaya)Kg3001000
Çemen ( Deniz )Kg9090
Çıpura (Deniz)Kg250320
Çimçim (Deniz)Kg1590
Çipura ( Kültür )Kg60150
DılKg100700
Dil(Cangıdez)Kg1515
Donuk SardalyaKg33,3333,33
Fangrı (Deniz)Kg600800
Fener (Deniz)Kg30180
Granyoz (Deniz)Kg140250
Hamsı (Deniz)Kg12,583,33
Hanos ( Deniz )Kg1025
Iskorpıt (Deniz)Kg70500
Isparoz (Deniz)Kg1040
Ithal Uskumru(Donuk)Kg7070
Izmarıt (Deniz)Kg1012
İstavrit(Sarı Kanat)Kg13,33160
İthal Somon(Tatlı)Kg250260
Japon HamsiKg41,6750
Kalamar (Deniz)Kg150350
Kalkan (Deniz)Kg400400
Karagöz (Deniz)Kg640
Karides (Deniz)Kg180700
Kefal (Deniz)Kg33,3360
Kerevit ( Deniz )Kg1420
Kılıç (Deniz)Kg180200
Kırlangıç (Deniz)Kg10500
Kolorit(Deniz)Kg2550
Kolyoz (Deniz)Kg20,8375
Köpek (Deniz)Kg55
Kraça ( Deniz )Kg16,6741,67
Kupez (Deniz)Kg5,8362,5
Lahoz (Deniz)Kg400700
Levrek ( Kültür )Kg50380
Levrek (Deniz)Kg150500
Lidaki (Deniz)Kg20180
Lüfer ( Deniz)Kg250400
Masko DenizKg6070
Mercan (Büyükboy)Kg10600
Mercan(Küçük Boy)Kg89
Mezgit (Deniz)Kg2570
Mınekop (Deniz)Kg180200
Mırmır (Deniz)Kg70250
Orfoz (Deniz)Kg40250
Palamut-Torik (DenizKg50190
Papağan ( Deniz )Kg4060
Peygamber (Deniz)Kg130600
Sardalya (Deniz)Kg12,583,33
Sarpa (Deniz)Kg2075
Sazan ( Tatlı )Kg5065
Sinarit (Deniz)Kg700700
Sokkan(Deniz)Kg100100
Somon ( Tatlı )Kg170170
Sübye (Deniz)Kg70120
Tırsı (Deniz)Kg2545,83
Tombık(Deniz)Kg4560
Trança (Deniz)Kg500550
Turna (Deniz)Kg50150
Uskumru (Deniz)Kg100350
Vatoz (Deniz)Kg1520
Yabani KalamarKg2080
Yazılıorkınos(Deniz)Kg3580
Yengeç (Deniz)Kg7580
Yılan ( Tatlı )Kg120120
Zargana (Deniz)Kg50120
İLGİLİ HABERLER