Salı, Temmuz 16, 2024

Su ürünleri fiyatları

İstanbul Balık Hali Fiyatları

ÜRÜN / CİNSİBİRİMDÜŞÜKYÜKSEK
AkyaKg200,00250,00
AlabalıkKg50,0070,00
Çanakkale LüferKg343,00400,00
Çanakkale TekirKg100,00125,00
Çanakkale Torik 1 ÇiftKg83,00100,00
Çanakkale Torik 1,5 ÇiftKg67,00117,00
Çanakkale Torik 2 ÇiftKg67,00100,00
Çipura 2/3Kg90,00110,00
Çipura 3/4Kg115,00125,00
Çipura 4/6Kg115,00125,00
Deniz LevreğiKg700,00900,00
DilKg500,00600,00
Erkek KaridesKg200,00250,00
EşkinaKg200,00400,00
FenerKg150,00250,00
GelincikKg19,0031,00
GöçmenKg38,0050,00
GranyözKg130,00170,00
HamsiKg37,0040,00
İskorpitKg25,0038,00
İstavritKg87,00100,00
İthal UskumruKg50,0055,00
Jumbo KaridesKg500,00700,00
KalamarKg200,00300,00
KalkanKg550,00650,00
Karabiga KaridesKg250,00350,00
KırlangıçKg200,00300,00
KolyozKg50,0057,00
KupesKg13,0019,00
Levrek 2/3Kg85,0095,00
Levrek 3/4Kg115,00135,00
Levrek 4/6Kg130,00140,00
Levrek 8/1Kg200,00250,00
LüferKg357,00429,00
MinekopKg200,00300,00
MırlanKg100,00120,00
Palamut 4’LüKg160,00200,00
Palamut 5’LiKg146,00188,00
Palamut 6’LıKg167,00222,00
Palamut 7’LiKg192,00269,00
Palamut 8’LiKg250,00300,00
SardalyaKg30,0037,00
SazanKg40,0050,00
SinaritKg500,00600,00
SomonKg80,00120,00
SudakKg60,0080,00
TekirKg175,00225,00
TırsiKg13,0025,00
TombikKg27,0033,00
Torik 1 ÇiftKg333,00417,00
Torik 1,5 ÇiftKg117,00133,00
YayınKg50,0060,00
YılanKg100,00150,00
ZarganaKg100,00125,00

İzmir Balık Hali Fiyatları

ÜRÜN / CİNSİBİRİMDÜŞÜKYÜKSEK
Ahtopot (Deniz)Kg120220
Akya (Deniz)Kg40170
Bakalyar(Büyükboy)Kg15250
Barbun (Tekir)Kg22,5250
Barbun(Kaya)Kg3001000
Bülbül (Deniz )Kg2040
Çapak(Tatlı)Kg1515
Çıpura (Deniz)Kg200350
Çimçim (Deniz)Kg10300
Çipura ( Kültür )Kg70160
DılKg90750
Dil(Cangıdez)Kg425
Donuk DilKg200200
Eşkina(Deniz)Kg8080
Fener (Deniz)Kg30200
Granyoz (Deniz)Kg130220
Hamsı (Deniz)Kg12,575
Hanos ( Deniz )Kg525
Iskorpıt (Deniz)Kg20600
Isparoz (Deniz)Kg1030
Ithal Uskumru(Donuk)Kg7070
Izmarıt (Deniz)Kg1010
İstakoz (Deniz)Kg22002300
İstavrit(Sarı Kanat)Kg10150
İthal Somon(Tatlı)Kg270285
Japon HamsiKg29,1741,67
Kalamar (Deniz)Kg120350
Kalkan (Deniz)Kg350600
Kamit(Deniz)Kg8,3333,33
Karagöz (Deniz)Kg15150
Karides (Deniz)Kg200900
Kefal (Deniz)Kg16,6783,33
Kerevit ( Deniz )Kg88
Kılıç (Deniz)Kg120180
Kırlangıç (Deniz)Kg10500
Kofana ( Deniz )Kg200300
Kolorit(Deniz)Kg33,3358,33
Kolyoz (Deniz)Kg33,3383,33
Köpek (Deniz)Kg1515
Kraça ( Deniz )Kg33,3350
Kupez (Deniz)Kg4,1758,33
Lahoz (Deniz)Kg500700
Levrek ( Kültür )Kg70500
Levrek (Deniz)Kg140600
Lidaki (Deniz)Kg10200
Lüfer ( Deniz)Kg300400
Lüfer (Küçük )Kg4545
Lüfer(İri Boy)Kg100300
Masko DenizKg6080
Melanur (Deniz)Kg70100
Mercan (Büyükboy)Kg10600
Mezgit (Deniz)Kg2055
Mınekop (Deniz)Kg75220
Mırmır (Deniz)Kg35200
MidyeKg100100
Palamut-Torik (DenizKg90210
Papağan ( Deniz )Kg2050
Peygamber (Deniz)Kg100600
Pisi ( Deniz )Kg400400
Sardalya (Deniz)Kg12,562,5
Sargoz(Deniz)Kg75250
Sarpa (Deniz)Kg1080
Sazan ( Tatlı )Kg5070
Sinarit (Deniz)Kg600700
Somon ( Tatlı )Kg120170
Sübye (Deniz)Kg85120
Tırsı (Deniz)Kg12,541,67
Tombık(Deniz)Kg3030
Trança (Deniz)Kg500500
Turna (Deniz)Kg50200
Uskumru (Deniz)Kg50250
Vatoz (Deniz)Kg1515
Yabani KalamarKg2080
Yayın ( Tatlı )Kg5050
Yazılıorkınos(Deniz)Kg4575
Zargana (Deniz)Kg30200
Önceki İçerik
Sonraki İçerik
İLGİLİ HABERLER