Perşembe, Nisan 25, 2024

Su ürünleri fiyatları

İstanbul Balık Hali Fiyatları

ÜRÜN / CİNSİBİRİMDÜŞÜKYÜKSEK
AlabalıkKg50,0070,00
Çanakkale LüferKg286,00343,00
Çanakkale Torik 1 ÇiftKg67,0083,00
Çanakkale Torik 1,5 ÇiftKg67,0083,00
Çipura 2/3Kg90,00110,00
Çipura 3/4Kg115,00125,00
Çipura 4/6Kg115,00125,00
Çipura 6/8Kg120,00130,00
Deniz ÇipurasıKg350,00400,00
Deniz LevreğiKg700,00900,00
DilKg500,00600,00
DülgerKg400,00600,00
Erkek KaridesKg200,00250,00
GelincikKg25,0038,00
GöçmenKg38,0050,00
GranyözKg130,00170,00
HamsiKg33,0047,00
İskorpitKg25,0038,00
İstavritKg133,00167,00
İthal LahozKg500,00600,00
İthal UskumruKg50,0055,00
Jumbo KaridesKg500,00700,00
KalamarKg200,00300,00
KalkanKg500,00600,00
Karabiga KaridesKg250,00350,00
KefalKg31,0038,00
KırlangıçKg200,00300,00
KofanaKg333,00500,00
KolyozKg60,0067,00
KupesKg13,0019,00
Levrek 2/3Kg85,0095,00
Levrek 3/4Kg115,00135,00
Levrek 4/6Kg130,00140,00
Levrek 6/8Kg140,00160,00
Levrek 8/1Kg200,00250,00
LüferKg286,00400,00
MinekopKg200,00300,00
MırlanKg100,00140,00
MırmırKg25,0038,00
Palamut 6’LıKg167,00222,00
PavuryaKg30,0050,00
PisiKg300,00400,00
SazanKg40,0050,00
SomonKg80,00120,00
SübyeKg60,0080,00
TırsiKg13,0025,00
Torik 1 ÇiftKg83,00125,00
Torik 1,5 ÇiftKg83,00133,00
Torik 2 ÇiftKg67,0083,00
UskumruKg150,00250,00
VanozKg150,00200,00
ZarganaKg50,0075,00

İzmir Balık Hali Fiyatları

ÜRÜN / CİNSİBİRİMDÜŞÜKYÜKSEK
Ahtopot (Deniz)Kg120350
Akya (Deniz)Kg60200
Alabalık ( Tatlı )Kg8090
Bakalyar(Büyükboy)Kg2580
Barbun (Tekir)Kg40250
Barbun(Kaya)Kg300900
Çıpura (Deniz)Kg200350
Çimçim (Deniz)Kg1270
Çipura ( Kültür )Kg60160
DılKg100600
Dil(Cangıdez)Kg480
Donuk PalamutKg6060
Fener (Deniz)Kg15150
Granyoz (Deniz)Kg130200
Hamsı (Deniz)Kg16,6758,33
Hanos ( Deniz )Kg1020
Iskorpıt (Deniz)Kg30500
Isparoz (Deniz)Kg1020
Istavrıt (Deniz)Kg8,338,33
Ithal Uskumru(Donuk)Kg8585
Izmarıt (Deniz)Kg720
İstakoz (Deniz)Kg15001500
İstavrit(Sarı Kanat)Kg12,5160
İthal Somon(Tatlı)Kg280280
Japon HamsiKg37,558,33
Kalamar (Deniz)Kg150320
Kalkan (Deniz)Kg580600
Karagöz (Deniz)Kg850
Karides (Deniz)Kg200800
Kefal (Deniz)Kg25160
Kerevit ( Deniz )Kg1215
Kılıç (Deniz)Kg130200
Kırlangıç (Deniz)Kg7600
Kolyoz (Deniz)Kg41,6783,33
Köpek (Deniz)Kg1520
Kraça ( Deniz )Kg12,566,67
Kupez (Deniz)Kg5,8383,33
Lahoz (Deniz)Kg500600
Levrek ( Kültür )Kg45300
Levrek (Deniz)Kg350500
Lidaki (Deniz)Kg10150
Lokum(Deniz)Kg1537
Lüfer ( Deniz)Kg300450
Lüfer(İri Boy)Kg120250
Marya(Deniz)Kg2525
Masko DenizKg6070
Melanur (Deniz)Kg50100
Mercan (Büyükboy)Kg10500
Mercan(Küçük Boy)Kg58
Mınekop (Deniz)Kg200200
Mırmır (Deniz)Kg45200
Palamut-Torik (DenizKg80260
Papağan ( Deniz )Kg2525
Peygamber (Deniz)Kg200450
Sardalya (Deniz)Kg16,6766,67
Sargoz(Deniz)Kg130150
Sarpa (Deniz)Kg1070
Sazan ( Tatlı )Kg5065
Sinarit (Deniz)Kg400800
Sübye (Deniz)Kg90100
Tırsı (Deniz)Kg2550
Trança (Deniz)Kg300400
Turna (Deniz)Kg60100
Vatoz (Deniz)Kg1010
Yabani KalamarKg2570
Yazılıorkınos(Deniz)Kg4075
Yengeç (Deniz)Kg5050
Yılan ( Tatlı )Kg180180
Zargana (Deniz)Kg8080
İLGİLİ HABERLER