Perşembe, Şubat 22, 2024
spot_img

Su ürünleri fiyatyarı

İstanbul Su Ürünleri Hal Fiyatları

ÜRÜN / CİNSİBİRİMDÜŞÜKYÜKSEK
AhtapotKg250,00350,00
Çanakkale LüferKg457,00571,00
Çipura 2/3Kg90,00110,00
Çipura 3/4Kg115,00125,00
Çipura 4/6Kg115,00125,00
Deniz LevreğiKg500,00800,00
DilKg300,00400,00
DülgerKg500,00600,00
Erkek KaridesKg200,00250,00
GranyözKg130,00170,00
İskorpitKg13,0019,00
İstavritKg33,0047,00
İthal SomonKg200,00250,00
İthal UskumruKg50,0055,00
KalamarKg200,00300,00
KalkanKg1.100,001.500,00
Karabiga KaridesKg250,00350,00
Karadeniz HamsiKg20,0027,00
KefalKg25,0038,00
KırlangıçKg250,00300,00
KupesKg13,0019,00
Levrek 2/3Kg85,0095,00
Levrek 3/4Kg115,00135,00
Levrek 4/6Kg130,00140,00
Levrek 8/1Kg200,00250,00
LüferKg514,00629,00
MinekopKg200,00300,00
SazanKg40,0050,00
SübyeKg60,0080,00
TırsiKg13,0025,00

İzmir Su Ürünleri Hal Fiyatları

ÜRÜN / CİNSİBİRİMDÜŞÜKYÜKSEK
Ahtopot (Deniz)Kg200350
Akya (Deniz)Kg250250
Bakalyar(Büyükboy)Kg10150
Barbun (Tekir)Kg35300
Barbun(Kaya)Kg3001000
Çıpura (Deniz)Kg180350
Çimçim (Deniz)Kg2050
Çipura ( Kültür )Kg60150
DılKg1301000
Donuk PalamutKg5050
Fener (Deniz)Kg30150
Granyoz (Deniz)Kg130240
Hamsı (Deniz)Kg2583,33
Hanos ( Deniz )Kg1530
Iskorpıt (Deniz)Kg500500
Isparoz (Deniz)Kg1020
Ithal Uskumru(Donuk)Kg7575
Izmarıt (Deniz)Kg3040
İstavrit(Sarı Kanat)Kg16,67125
İthal Somon(Tatlı)Kg260260
Japon HamsiKg83,3383,33
Kalamar (Deniz)Kg200350
Kamit(Deniz)Kg16,6733,33
Karagöz (Deniz)Kg770
Karides (Deniz)Kg3001000
Kefal (Deniz)Kg33,3383,33
Kerevit ( Deniz )Kg1010
Kırlangıç (Deniz)Kg1240
Kolyoz (Deniz)Kg108,33108,33
Köpek (Deniz)Kg2540
Kraça ( Deniz )Kg14,1766,67
Kupez (Deniz)Kg4,1770,83
Lahoz (Deniz)Kg400700
Levrek ( Kültür )Kg70160
Levrek (Deniz)Kg120500
Lidaki (Deniz)Kg15200
Lokum(Deniz)Kg3030
Lüfer ( Deniz)Kg400600
Lüfer(İri Boy)Kg300300
Masko DenizKg6570
Melanur (Deniz)Kg42150
Mercan (Büyükboy)Kg15500
Mınekop (Deniz)Kg250250
Mırmır (Deniz)Kg25200
Palamut-Torik (DenizKg100200
Peygamber (Deniz)Kg200600
Sardalya (Deniz)Kg16,6758,33
Sargoz(Deniz)Kg200200
Sarpa (Deniz)Kg2050
Sazan ( Tatlı )Kg4545
Sinarit (Deniz)Kg500500
Somon ( Tatlı )Kg110160
Sübye (Deniz)Kg100130
Tırsı (Deniz)Kg66,6766,67
Trança (Deniz)Kg800800
Turna (Deniz)Kg50200
Uskumru (Deniz)Kg40200
Yabani KalamarKg3550
Yılan ( Tatlı )Kg1010
İLGİLİ HABERLER