Salı, Mayıs 28, 2024

Su ürünleri fiyatları

İstanbul Su Ürünleri Hal Fiyatları

ÜRÜN / CİNSİBİRİMDÜŞÜKYÜKSEK
AhtapotKg200,00300,00
Akdeniz LüferKg400,00500,00
Çanakkale KofanaKg583,00750,00
Çanakkale LüferKg514,00629,00
Çanakkale TekirKg75,00125,00
Çanakkale Torik 1 ÇiftKg67,0083,00
Çanakkale Torik 2 ÇiftKg108,00125,00
Çipura 2/3Kg90,00110,00
Çipura 3/4Kg115,00125,00
Çipura 4/6Kg115,00125,00
Çipura 8/1Kg120,00130,00
Deniz LevreğiKg600,00650,00
DülgerKg500,00700,00
Erkek KaridesKg200,00250,00
FenerKg200,00400,00
GelincikKg13,0038,00
GranyözKg130,00170,00
HamsiKg47,0060,00
İskorpitKg13,0019,00
İstavritKg30,0033,00
İthal UskumruKg50,0055,00
Jumbo KaridesKg500,00700,00
KalamarKg200,00300,00
KalkanKg800,001.000,00
Karabiga KaridesKg250,00350,00
Karadeniz HamsiKg27,0033,00
KefalKg13,0025,00
KırlangıçKg250,00300,00
KolyozKg50,0057,00
Levrek 2/3Kg85,0095,00
Levrek 3/4Kg115,00135,00
Levrek 4/6Kg130,00140,00
Levrek 6/8Kg140,00160,00
Levrek 8/1Kg200,00250,00
LipsozKg600,00700,00
MercanKg500,00700,00
MezgitKg75,00125,00
MırlanKg120,00160,00
Palamut 5’LiKg208,00292,00
Pembe KaridesKg100,00150,00
SardalyaKg20,0027,00
SazanKg40,0050,00
SübyeKg60,0080,00
TekirKg125,00188,00
TırsiKg13,0025,00
Torik 1 ÇiftKg83,00100,00
Torik 1,5 ÇiftKg100,00133,00
VanozKg60,00100,00

İzmir Su Ürünleri Hal Fiyatları

ÜRÜN / CİNSİBİRİMDÜŞÜKYÜKSEK
Ahtopot (Deniz)Kg80250
Akya (Deniz)Kg250300
Bakalyar(Büyükboy)Kg25300
Barbun (Tekir)Kg30300
Barbun(Kaya)Kg3501100
Bülbül (Deniz )Kg4040
Çapak(Tatlı)Kg2730
Çıpura (Deniz)Kg180350
Çimçim (Deniz)Kg2080
Çipura ( Kültür )Kg80300
DılKg150700
Dil(Cangıdez)Kg1515
Fangrı (Deniz)Kg700700
Fener (Deniz)Kg50250
Granyoz (Deniz)Kg100250
Hamsı (Deniz)Kg19,1783,33
Hanos ( Deniz )Kg1025
Iskorpıt (Deniz)Kg1070
Isparoz (Deniz)Kg2525
Ithal Uskumru(Donuk)Kg7090
İstakoz (Deniz)Kg15001500
İstavrit(Sarı Kanat)Kg16,67170
İthal Somon(Tatlı)Kg300300
Japon HamsiKg41,6766,67
Kalamar (Deniz)Kg200350
Kamit(Deniz)Kg33,3333,33
Karagöz (Deniz)Kg10100
Karides (Deniz)Kg2501000
Kefal (Deniz)Kg33,33150
Kılıç (Deniz)Kg100180
Kırlangıç (Deniz)Kg10600
Kofana ( Deniz )Kg350350
Kolyoz (Deniz)Kg41,6783,33
Köpek (Deniz)Kg1020
Kraça ( Deniz )Kg16,6716,67
Kupez (Deniz)Kg7,9275
Lahoz (Deniz)Kg450650
Levrek ( Kültür )Kg80350
Levrek (Deniz)Kg250400
Lidaki (Deniz)Kg20250
Lokum(Deniz)Kg2060
Lüfer ( Deniz)Kg550550
Lüfer(İri Boy)Kg400400
Masko DenizKg6080
Melanur (Deniz)Kg100100
Mercan (Büyükboy)Kg10400
Mezgit (Deniz)Kg4050
Orfoz (Deniz)Kg300300
Öksüz(Deniz)Kg1515
Palamut-Torik (DenizKg100150
Peygamber (Deniz)Kg250600
Sardalya (Deniz)Kg2558,33
Sarpa (Deniz)Kg22,570
Sazan ( Tatlı )Kg5070
Sinarit (Deniz)Kg500500
Sokkan(Deniz)Kg8080
Somon ( Tatlı )Kg120130
Sübye (Deniz)Kg100120
Tırsı (Deniz)Kg37,566,67
Tombık(Deniz)Kg3450
Turna (Deniz)Kg300300
Uskumru (Deniz)Kg250250
Vatoz (Deniz)Kg550
Yabani KalamarKg2080
Yazılıorkınos(Deniz)Kg5070
Yılan ( Tatlı )Kg210220
Zargana (Deniz)Kg8080
İLGİLİ HABERLER