Pazar, Haziran 16, 2024

Su ürünleri fiyatları

İstanbul Balık Hali fiyatları
CinsiBirimDüşükYüksek
AlabalıkKg50,0070,00
Çanakkale BarbunyaKg300,00400,00
Çanakkale TekirKg113,00138,00
Çipura 2/3Kg90,00110,00
Çipura 3/4Kg115,00125,00
Çipura 4/6Kg115,00125,00
Çipura 6/8Kg120,00130,00
Deniz LevreğiKg600,00800,00
DülgerKg500,00600,00
Ege HamsiKg47,0060,00
Erkek KaridesKg150,00250,00
EşkinaKg200,00400,00
FenerKg150,00200,00
GelincikKg19,0031,00
GöçmenKg38,0050,00
GranyözKg130,00170,00
HamsiKg27,0033,00
İskorpitKg25,0038,00
İstavritKg87,00100,00
İstiridyeKg40,0060,00
İthal SomonKg200,00250,00
İthal UskumruKg50,0055,00
KalamarKg300,00350,00
KalkanKg500,00600,00
Karabiga KaridesKg250,00350,00
KefalKg31,0038,00
KırlangıçKg300,00400,00
KolyozKg67,0093,00
KupesKg13,0019,00
Levrek 2/3Kg85,0095,00
Levrek 3/4Kg115,00135,00
Levrek 4/6Kg130,00140,00
Levrek 6/8Kg140,00160,00
LüferKg714,00857,00
MezgitKg75,00100,00
MırlanKg120,00140,00
Palamut 4’LüKg60,0088,00
Palamut 5’LiKg63,00104,00
SardalyaKg27,0040,00
SarpaKg25,0038,00
SazanKg40,0050,00
SinaritKg600,00800,00
SomonKg80,00120,00
TekirKg100,00125,00
Torik 2 ÇiftKg100,00108,00
VanozKg90,00110,00
YılanKg100,00150,00
İzmir Balık Hali fiyatları
CinsiBirimDüşükYüksek
Ahtopot (Deniz)Kg120220
Akya (Deniz)Kg120120
Bakalyar(Büyükboy)Kg1580
Barbun (Tekir)Kg15200
Barbun(Kaya)Kg400900
Çıpura (Deniz)Kg170350
Çimçim (Deniz)Kg1060
Çipura ( Kültür )Kg70170
DılKg100525
Dil(Cangıdez)Kg1012
Fangrı (Deniz)Kg850850
Fener (Deniz)Kg25200
Granyoz (Deniz)Kg100250
Hamsı (Deniz)Kg12,5108,33
Hanos ( Deniz )Kg1030
Isparoz (Deniz)Kg1020
Istavrıt (Deniz)Kg8,338,33
Ithal Uskumru(Donuk)Kg91,6791,67
Izmarıt (Deniz)Kg1010
İstavrit(Sarı Kanat)Kg10,83130
İthal Somon(Tatlı)Kg240240
Japon HamsiKg20,8333,33
Kalamar (Deniz)Kg150350
Kalkan (Deniz)Kg400400
Karagöz (Deniz)Kg2575
Karides (Deniz)Kg190800
Kefal (Deniz)Kg33,3370
Kerevit ( Deniz )Kg830
Kılıç (Deniz)Kg150200
Kırlangıç (Deniz)Kg10600
Kolorit(Deniz)Kg1033,33
Kolyoz (Deniz)Kg29,17375
Köpek (Deniz)Kg2225
Kraça ( Deniz )Kg16,6758,33
Kupez (Deniz)Kg550
Lahoz (Deniz)Kg500700
Levrek ( Kültür )Kg60370
Levrek (Deniz)Kg200700
Lidaki (Deniz)Kg17240
Lüfer ( Deniz)Kg450450
Masko DenizKg6080
Melanur (Deniz)Kg8080
Mercan (Büyükboy)Kg101000
Mercan(Küçük Boy)Kg58
Mırmır (Deniz)Kg50250
Palamut-Torik (DenizKg60160
Papağan ( Deniz )Kg3535
Peygamber (Deniz)Kg250600
Sardalya (Deniz)Kg2,4266,67
Sarpa (Deniz)Kg25200
Sinarit (Deniz)Kg750800
Somon ( Tatlı )Kg120140
Sübye (Deniz)Kg70120
Tırsı (Deniz)Kg12,533,33
Tombık(Deniz)Kg20100
Trança (Deniz)Kg800800
Turna (Deniz)Kg25200
Uskumru (Deniz)Kg60300
Vatoz (Deniz)Kg525
Yabani KalamarKg2080
Yazılıorkınos(Deniz)Kg4063
Zargana (Deniz)Kg4080

İLGİLİ HABERLER