Perşembe, Şubat 22, 2024
spot_img

Su ürünleri fiyatları

İstanbul Su Ürünleri Hal Fiyatları

ÜRÜN / CİNSİBİRİMDÜŞÜKYÜKSEK
AhtapotKg250,00350,00
AlabalıkKg70,0090,00
Çanakkale LüferKg429,00543,00
Çanakkale TekirKg175,00225,00
Çipura 2/3Kg90,00110,00
Çipura 3/4Kg115,00125,00
Çipura 4/6Kg115,00125,00
Çipura 6/8Kg120,00130,00
Deniz ÇipurasıKg200,00300,00
Deniz LevreğiKg500,00600,00
DilKg300,00400,00
DülgerKg500,00600,00
Erkek KaridesKg200,00250,00
EşkinaKg200,00400,00
FenerKg200,00250,00
GöçmenKg38,0063,00
GranyözKg130,00170,00
HamsiKg47,0060,00
İskorpitKg13,0019,00
İthal LahozKg400,00600,00
İthal SomonKg200,00250,00
İthal UskumruKg50,0055,00
Jumbo KaridesKg500,00700,00
KalamarKg200,00300,00
KalkanKg1.100,001.500,00
Karabiga KaridesKg250,00350,00
KırlangıçKg250,00300,00
KolyozKg80,0087,00
KupesKg13,0019,00
Levrek 3/4Kg115,00135,00
Levrek 4/6Kg130,00140,00
LipsozKg600,00700,00
LüferKg457,00571,00
MırlanKg140,00180,00
PisiKg300,00400,00
SazanKg40,0050,00
SinaritKg300,00500,00
SomonKg80,00120,00
SübyeKg60,0080,00
TekirKg188,00313,00
TırsiKg13,0025,00
Torik 1,5 ÇiftKg83,00108,00
ZarganaKg63,0088,00

İzmir Su Ürünleri Hal Fiyatları

ÜRÜN / CİNSİBİRİMDÜŞÜKYÜKSEK
Ahtopot (Deniz)Kg150200
Akya (Deniz)Kg150250
Alabalık ( Tatlı )Kg7070
Bakalyar(Büyükboy)Kg15150
Barbun (Tekir)Kg30300
Barbun(Kaya)Kg3001300
Çapak(Tatlı)Kg2040
Çıpura (Deniz)Kg220350
Çimçim (Deniz)Kg20100
Çipura ( Kültür )Kg60210
DılKg1501200
Donuk PalamutKg5570
Fener (Deniz)Kg30170
GöçmenKg2020
Granyoz (Deniz)Kg70250
Hamsı (Deniz)Kg12,575
Iskorpıt (Deniz)Kg3030
Isparoz (Deniz)Kg1025
Istavrıt (Deniz)Kg4,174,17
Ithal Uskumru(Donuk)Kg7575
Izmarıt (Deniz)Kg2525
İspendek(Deniz)Kg8080
İstavrit(Sarı Kanat)Kg16,67180
İthal Somon(Tatlı)Kg260260
Japon HamsiKg70,8375
Kalamar (Deniz)Kg150350
Kamit(Deniz)Kg16,6745,83
Karagöz (Deniz)Kg580
Karides (Deniz)Kg300800
Kefal (Deniz)Kg16,67150
Kerevit ( Deniz )Kg510
Kılıç (Deniz)Kg100150
Kırlangıç (Deniz)Kg10500
Kolorit(Deniz)Kg5,8358,33
Kolyoz (Deniz)Kg62,5100
Kraça ( Deniz )Kg2570,83
Kupez (Deniz)Kg1083,33
Lahoz (Deniz)Kg500700
Levrek ( Kültür )Kg65350
Levrek (Deniz)Kg120650
Lidaki (Deniz)Kg10170
Lokum(Deniz)Kg27,560
Lüfer ( Deniz)Kg350600
Lüfer(İri Boy)Kg400400
Marya(Deniz)Kg16,6716,67
Masko DenizKg6080
Melanur (Deniz)Kg6570
Mercan (Büyükboy)Kg10550
Mırmır (Deniz)Kg70250
Palamut-Torik (DenizKg70280
Peygamber (Deniz)Kg200600
Pisi ( Deniz )Kg300300
Sardalya (Deniz)Kg16,6775
Sargoz(Deniz)Kg130180
Sarpa (Deniz)Kg35100
Sazan ( Tatlı )Kg4580
Sinarit (Deniz)Kg450450
Somon ( Tatlı )Kg110145
Sudak ( Tatlı )Kg90110
Sübye (Deniz)Kg100130
Tırsı (Deniz)Kg16,6766,67
Turna (Deniz)Kg50200
Uskumru (Deniz)Kg180210
Yabani KalamarKg3560
Yazılıorkınos(Deniz)Kg50120
Yılan ( Tatlı )Kg80200
Zargana (Deniz)Kg6080
Önceki İçerik
Sonraki İçerik
İLGİLİ HABERLER