Perşembe, Şubat 22, 2024
spot_img

Su ürünleri fiyatları

İstanbul Su Ürünleri Hal Fiyatları

ÜRÜN / CİNSİBİRİMDÜŞÜKYÜKSEK
AhtapotKg250,00350,00
Akdeniz LüferKg250,00350,00
Çanakkale KofanaKg667,00833,00
Çanakkale LüferKg571,00857,00
Çanakkale TekirKg175,00225,00
Çanakkale Torik 1 ÇiftKg58,0067,00
Çanakkale Torik 1,5 ÇiftKg67,00100,00
Çanakkale Torik 2 ÇiftKg100,00125,00
Deniz LevreğiKg600,00900,00
DülgerKg500,00700,00
Erkek KaridesKg200,00250,00
FenerKg200,00400,00
GelincikKg25,0050,00
GöçmenKg38,0063,00
GümüşKg25,0050,00
HamsiKg47,0073,00
İstavritKg80,00100,00
İthal LahozKg400,00600,00
İthal SomonKg200,00250,00
İthal UskumruKg50,0055,00
İzmir HamsiKg33,0040,00
Jumbo KaridesKg500,00700,00
KalamarKg200,00300,00
KalkanKg1.000,001.200,00
Karabiga KaridesKg250,00350,00
Karadeniz HamsiKg20,0027,00
KaragözKg250,00350,00
KırlangıçKg250,00300,00
KolyozKg53,00100,00
KupesKg13,0019,00
Levrek 3/4Kg115,00135,00
MırlanKg120,00200,00
Palamut 5’LiKg208,00250,00
Palamut 6’LıKg222,00278,00
Pembe KaridesKg150,00250,00
SardalyaKg27,0060,00
SomonKg80,00120,00
SübyeKg60,0080,00
TekirKg175,00225,00
TırsiKg13,0025,00
VanozKg60,00100,00
ZarganaKg100,00150,00

İzmir Su Ürünleri Hal Fiyatları

ÜRÜN / CİNSİBİRİMDÜŞÜKYÜKSEK
Ahtopot (Deniz)Kg150300
Akya (Deniz)Kg40300
Bakalyar(Büyükboy)Kg15120
Barbun (Tekir)Kg15350
Barbun(Kaya)Kg150800
Çapak(Tatlı)Kg3030
Çıpura (Deniz)Kg170350
Çimçim (Deniz)Kg2080
Çipura ( Kültür )Kg70170
DılKg150900
Dil(Cangıdez)Kg1515
Donuk PalamutKg5050
Fener (Deniz)Kg60200
Granyoz (Deniz)Kg160250
Hamsı (Deniz)Kg8,3395,83
Hanos ( Deniz )Kg1030
Iskorpıt (Deniz)Kg120500
Isparoz (Deniz)Kg1250
Istavrıt (Deniz)Kg8,338,33
Ithal Uskumru(Donuk)Kg8090
Izmarıt (Deniz)Kg920
İstavrit(Sarı Kanat)Kg12,5200
İthal Somon(Tatlı)Kg290300
Japon HamsiKg16,6758,33
Kalamar (Deniz)Kg200350
Kalkan (Deniz)Kg400600
Kamit(Deniz)Kg20,8333,33
Karagöz (Deniz)Kg5200
Karides (Deniz)Kg200850
Kefal (Deniz)Kg7,92100
Kerevit ( Deniz )Kg1010
Kılıç (Deniz)Kg100180
Kırlangıç (Deniz)Kg8600
Kofana ( Deniz )Kg200200
Kolorit(Deniz)Kg8,3341,67
Kolyoz (Deniz)Kg8,33100
Köpek (Deniz)Kg1530
Kraça ( Deniz )Kg2566,67
Kupez (Deniz)Kg7,566,67
Lahoz (Deniz)Kg400800
Levrek ( Kültür )Kg70400
Levrek (Deniz)Kg100800
Lidaki (Deniz)Kg12250
Lokum(Deniz)Kg8080
Lüfer ( Deniz)Kg400700
Lüfer(İri Boy)Kg200200
Masko DenizKg6080
Melanur (Deniz)Kg60165
Mercan (Büyükboy)Kg10600
Mercan(Küçük Boy)Kg88
Mezgit (Deniz)Kg5070
Mırmır (Deniz)Kg50300
Orfoz (Deniz)Kg400400
Palamut-Torik (DenizKg30300
Papağan ( Deniz )Kg2590
Peygamber (Deniz)Kg120600
Sardalya (Deniz)Kg12,556,67
Sargoz(Deniz)Kg50150
Sarpa (Deniz)Kg770
Sazan ( Tatlı )Kg4070
Sinarit (Deniz)Kg700700
Sokkan(Deniz)Kg100100
Somon ( Tatlı )Kg115120
Sudak ( Tatlı )Kg7070
Sübye (Deniz)Kg100130
Tırsı (Deniz)Kg12,562,5
Tombık(Deniz)Kg5070
Trança (Deniz)Kg500800
Turna (Deniz)Kg230300
Uskumru (Deniz)Kg90350
Yabani KalamarKg201000
Yazılıorkınos(Deniz)Kg4080
Yengeç (Deniz)Kg5050
Yılan ( Tatlı )Kg180180
Zargana (Deniz)Kg15120
İLGİLİ HABERLER