Çarşamba, Şubat 28, 2024
spot_img

Su ürünleri fiyatları

İstanbul Su Ürünleri Hal Fiyatları

ÜRÜN / CİNSİBİRİMDÜŞÜKYÜKSEK
AhtapotKg250,00350,00
AlabalıkKg70,0090,00
Çanakkale LüferKg571,00857,00
Çanakkale TekirKg175,00225,00
Çanakkale Torik 1,5 ÇiftKg67,00100,00
Çanakkale Torik 2 ÇiftKg100,00125,00
Çipura 2/3Kg90,00110,00
Çipura 3/4Kg115,00125,00
Çipura 4/6Kg115,00125,00
Çipura 6/8Kg120,00130,00
Deniz LevreğiKg600,00900,00
DülgerKg500,00700,00
Erkek KaridesKg200,00250,00
FenerKg200,00400,00
GelincikKg25,0050,00
GöçmenKg38,0063,00
GranyözKg130,00170,00
HamsiKg47,0060,00
İskorpitKg13,0019,00
İstavritKg60,0073,00
İstiridyeKg40,0060,00
İthal SomonKg200,00250,00
İthal UskumruKg50,0055,00
Jumbo KaridesKg500,00700,00
KalamarKg200,00300,00
KalkanKg1.000,001.200,00
Karabiga KaridesKg250,00350,00
Karadeniz HamsiKg20,0027,00
KefalKg25,0038,00
KırlangıçKg250,00300,00
KupesKg13,0019,00
Levrek 2/3Kg85,0095,00
Levrek 3/4Kg115,00135,00
Levrek 4/6Kg130,00140,00
Levrek 6/8Kg140,00160,00
Levrek 8/1Kg200,00250,00
MırlanKg120,00200,00
Palamut 5’LiKg208,00250,00
SardalyaKg40,0047,00
SazanKg40,0050,00
SinaritKg300,00500,00
SomonKg80,00120,00
SübyeKg60,0080,00
TırsiKg13,0025,00
YengeçKg50,00100,00
ZarganaKg100,00150,00

İzmir Su Ürünleri Hal Fiyatları

ÜRÜN / CİNSİBİRİMDÜŞÜKYÜKSEK
Ahtopot (Deniz)Kg220300
Akya (Deniz)Kg120350
Alabalık ( Tatlı )Kg70116
Bakalyar(Büyükboy)Kg15250
Barbun (Tekir)Kg30400
Barbun(Kaya)Kg3001000
Çapak(Tatlı)Kg3030
Çıpura (Deniz)Kg150350
Çimçim (Deniz)Kg1575
Çipura ( Kültür )Kg75280
DılKg130800
Dil(Cangıdez)Kg44
Fangrı (Deniz)Kg800800
Fener (Deniz)Kg60150
Granyoz (Deniz)Kg100250
Hamsı (Deniz)Kg12,5108,33
Hanos ( Deniz )Kg1525
Iskorpıt (Deniz)Kg10500
Isparoz (Deniz)Kg6060
Ithal Uskumru(Donuk)Kg8090
Izmarıt (Deniz)Kg1050
İstavrit(Sarı Kanat)Kg12,5200
İthal Somon(Tatlı)Kg290290
Japon HamsiKg2558,33
Kalamar (Deniz)Kg200350
Kamit(Deniz)Kg2533,33
Karagöz (Deniz)Kg7200
Karides (Deniz)Kg250900
Karides(Donuk)Kg155255
Kefal (Deniz)Kg2575
Kerevit ( Deniz )Kg1010
Kılıç (Deniz)Kg100120
Kırlangıç (Deniz)Kg10300
Kolorit(Deniz)Kg12,541,67
Kolyoz (Deniz)Kg41,67100
Köpek (Deniz)Kg3030
Kraça ( Deniz )Kg20,8358,33
Kupez (Deniz)Kg5,8375
Lahoz (Deniz)Kg400800
Levrek ( Kültür )Kg70220
Levrek (Deniz)Kg130700
Lidaki (Deniz)Kg10300
Lokum(Deniz)Kg1520
Lüfer ( Deniz)Kg400700
Marya(Deniz)Kg16,6716,67
Masko DenizKg6070
Melanur (Deniz)Kg70120
Mercan (Büyükboy)Kg10600
Mercan(Küçük Boy)Kg99
Mezgit (Deniz)Kg2525
Mınekop (Deniz)Kg170220
Mırmır (Deniz)Kg60250
Palamut-Torik (DenizKg100300
Palaska(Deniz)Kg1010
Papağan ( Deniz )Kg25150
Peygamber (Deniz)Kg250550
Pisi ( Deniz )Kg400400
Sardalya (Deniz)Kg14,1762,5
Sargoz(Deniz)Kg50250
Sarpa (Deniz)Kg4070
Sazan ( Tatlı )Kg6070
Sokkan(Deniz)Kg6590
Somon ( Tatlı )Kg110130
Sübye (Deniz)Kg40130
Tırsı (Deniz)Kg12,558,33
Tombık(Deniz)Kg4070
Turna (Deniz)Kg2580
Uskumru (Deniz)Kg40450
Vatoz (Deniz)Kg12,520
Yabani KalamarKg3060
Yazılıorkınos(Deniz)Kg50100
Yengeç (Deniz)Kg5050
Yılan ( Tatlı )Kg100100
Zargana (Deniz)Kg50160
İLGİLİ HABERLER