Çarşamba, Şubat 28, 2024
spot_img

Su ürünleri fiyatları

İstanbul Su Ürünleri Fiyatları

ÜRÜN / CİNSİBİRİMDÜŞÜKYÜKSEK
AhtapotKg250,00350,00
Akdeniz LüferKg300,00500,00
BarbunyaKg200,00400,00
Çanakkale LüferKg514,00629,00
Çanakkale Torik 2 ÇiftKg100,00125,00
Çipura 2/3Kg90,00110,00
Çipura 3/4Kg115,00125,00
Çipura 4/6Kg115,00125,00
Çipura 6/8Kg120,00130,00
Deniz ÇipurasıKg200,00300,00
Deniz LevreğiKg600,00900,00
DülgerKg500,00700,00
Erkek KaridesKg200,00250,00
EşkinaKg200,00400,00
FenerKg200,00400,00
GelincikKg25,0050,00
GöçmenKg38,0063,00
GranyözKg130,00170,00
HamsiKg33,0053,00
İskorpitKg13,0019,00
İstavritKg53,0067,00
İthal SomonKg200,00250,00
İthal UskumruKg50,0055,00
Jumbo KaridesKg500,00700,00
KalamarKg200,00300,00
KalkanKg800,001.000,00
Karabiga KaridesKg250,00350,00
Karadeniz HamsiKg27,0033,00
KefalKg25,0038,00
KırlangıçKg250,00300,00
KolyozKg60,0073,00
KupesKg13,0019,00
Levrek 2/3Kg85,0095,00
Levrek 3/4Kg115,00135,00
Levrek 4/6Kg130,00140,00
LüferKg571,00743,00
MinekopKg150,00200,00
MırlanKg120,00200,00
MırmırKg25,0038,00
PavuryaKg30,0050,00
SardalyaKg17,0020,00
SazanKg40,0050,00
SomonKg80,00120,00
SübyeKg60,0080,00
TekirKg175,00225,00
TırsiKg13,0025,00
Torik 1,5 ÇiftKg117,00150,00
UskumruKg300,00400,00
YılanKg100,00150,00
ZarganaKg88,00125,00

İzmir Su Ürünleri Fiyatları

ÜRÜN / CİNSİBİRİMDÜŞÜKYÜKSEK
Ahtopot (Deniz)Kg220300
Akya (Deniz)Kg120350
Alabalık ( Tatlı )Kg70116
Bakalyar(Büyükboy)Kg15250
Barbun (Tekir)Kg30400
Barbun(Kaya)Kg3001000
Çapak(Tatlı)Kg3030
Çıpura (Deniz)Kg150350
Çimçim (Deniz)Kg1575
Çipura ( Kültür )Kg75280
DılKg130800
Dil(Cangıdez)Kg44
Fangrı (Deniz)Kg800800
Fener (Deniz)Kg60150
Granyoz (Deniz)Kg100250
Hamsı (Deniz)Kg12,5108,33
Hanos ( Deniz )Kg1525
Iskorpıt (Deniz)Kg10500
Isparoz (Deniz)Kg6060
Ithal Uskumru(Donuk)Kg8090
Izmarıt (Deniz)Kg1050
İstavrit(Sarı Kanat)Kg12,5200
İthal Somon(Tatlı)Kg290290
Japon HamsiKg2558,33
Kalamar (Deniz)Kg200350
Kamit(Deniz)Kg2533,33
Karagöz (Deniz)Kg7200
Karides (Deniz)Kg250900
Karides(Donuk)Kg155255
Kefal (Deniz)Kg2575
Kerevit ( Deniz )Kg1010
Kılıç (Deniz)Kg100120
Kırlangıç (Deniz)Kg10300
Kolorit(Deniz)Kg12,541,67
Kolyoz (Deniz)Kg41,67100
Köpek (Deniz)Kg3030
Kraça ( Deniz )Kg20,8358,33
Kupez (Deniz)Kg5,8375
Lahoz (Deniz)Kg400800
Levrek ( Kültür )Kg70220
Levrek (Deniz)Kg130700
Lidaki (Deniz)Kg10300
Lokum(Deniz)Kg1520
Lüfer ( Deniz)Kg400700
Marya(Deniz)Kg16,6716,67
Masko DenizKg6070
Melanur (Deniz)Kg70120
Mercan (Büyükboy)Kg10600
Mercan(Küçük Boy)Kg99
Mezgit (Deniz)Kg2525
Mınekop (Deniz)Kg170220
Mırmır (Deniz)Kg60250
Palamut-Torik (DenizKg100300
Palaska(Deniz)Kg1010
Papağan ( Deniz )Kg25150
Peygamber (Deniz)Kg250550
Pisi ( Deniz )Kg400400
Sardalya (Deniz)Kg14,1762,5
Sargoz(Deniz)Kg50250
Sarpa (Deniz)Kg4070
Sazan ( Tatlı )Kg6070
Sokkan(Deniz)Kg6590
Somon ( Tatlı )Kg110130
Sübye (Deniz)Kg40130
Tırsı (Deniz)Kg12,558,33
Tombık(Deniz)Kg4070
Turna (Deniz)Kg2580
Uskumru (Deniz)Kg40450
Vatoz (Deniz)Kg12,520
Yabani KalamarKg3060
Yazılıorkınos(Deniz)Kg50100
Yengeç (Deniz)Kg5050
Yılan ( Tatlı )Kg100100
Zargana (Deniz)Kg50160
İLGİLİ HABERLER