Salı, Mayıs 28, 2024

Su ürünleri fiyatları

İstanbul Su Ürünleri Hal Fiyatları

ÜRÜN / CİNSİBİRİMDÜŞÜKYÜKSEK
AhtapotKg200,00300,00
Çanakkale KofanaKg583,00750,00
Çanakkale LüferKg457,00629,00
Çanakkale TekirKg75,00125,00
Çanakkale Torik 1 ÇiftKg58,0067,00
Çanakkale Torik 1,5 ÇiftKg83,00117,00
Çanakkale Torik 2 ÇiftKg67,00100,00
Çipura 2/3Kg90,00110,00
Çipura 3/4Kg115,00125,00
Çipura 4/6Kg115,00125,00
Çipura 6/8Kg120,00130,00
Deniz LevreğiKg600,00650,00
DülgerKg500,00700,00
Erkek KaridesKg200,00250,00
FenerKg200,00400,00
GelincikKg13,0038,00
GöçmenKg25,0050,00
GranyözKg130,00170,00
HamsiKg27,0040,00
İskorpitKg13,0019,00
İstavritKg17,0023,00
İthal SomonKg200,00250,00
İthal UskumruKg50,0055,00
KalamarKg200,00300,00
KalkanKg800,00900,00
Karabiga KaridesKg250,00350,00
KılıçKg200,00300,00
KırlangıçKg250,00300,00
KupesKg13,0019,00
Levrek 2/3Kg85,0095,00
Levrek 3/4Kg115,00135,00
Levrek 4/6Kg130,00140,00
Levrek 6/8Kg140,00160,00
Levrek 8/1Kg200,00250,00
MercanKg500,00700,00
MinekopKg150,00200,00
MırlanKg120,00160,00
Palamut 6’LıKg222,00278,00
PavuryaKg30,0050,00
Pembe KaridesKg100,00150,00
PisiKg300,00400,00
SazanKg40,0050,00
SomonKg80,00120,00
SübyeKg60,0080,00
TırsiKg13,0025,00
VanozKg60,00100,00
YılanKg100,00150,00
ZarganaKg50,0075,00

İzmir Su Ürünleri Hal Fiyatları

ÜRÜN / CİNSİBİRİMDÜŞÜKYÜKSEK
Ahtopot (Deniz)Kg200350
Akya (Deniz)Kg150200
Bakalyar(Büyükboy)Kg15140
Barbun (Tekir)Kg40250
Barbun(Kaya)Kg2001200
Çapak(Tatlı)Kg4040
Çıpura (Deniz)Kg250500
Çimçim (Deniz)Kg20600
Çipura ( Kültür )Kg80190
DılKg150600
Donuk(Kalamar)Kg300300
Fangrı (Deniz)Kg600600
Fener (Deniz)Kg25300
Granyoz (Deniz)Kg80220
Hamsı (Deniz)Kg12,566,67
Hanos ( Deniz )Kg1010
Iskorpıt (Deniz)Kg20700
Isparoz (Deniz)Kg2020
Ithal Uskumru(Donuk)Kg67,590
İstakoz (Deniz)Kg13001300
İstavrit(Sarı Kanat)Kg12,5180
İthal Somon(Tatlı)Kg240300
Japon HamsiKg41,6750
Kalamar (Deniz)Kg180350
Kalkan (Deniz)Kg600750
Kamit(Deniz)Kg12,533,33
Karagöz (Deniz)Kg535
Karides (Deniz)Kg2501000
Karides(Donuk)Kg300300
Kefal (Deniz)Kg25100
Kerevit ( Deniz )Kg1515
Kılıç (Deniz)Kg120120
Kırlangıç (Deniz)Kg10500
Kolyoz (Deniz)Kg20,8383,33
Köpek (Deniz)Kg2020
Kraça ( Deniz )Kg16,6733,33
Kupez (Deniz)Kg7,566,67
Lahoz (Deniz)Kg450800
Levrek ( Kültür )Kg71300
Levrek (Deniz)Kg130500
Lidaki (Deniz)Kg20200
Lokum(Deniz)Kg2050
Lüfer ( Deniz)Kg500600
Lüfer(İri Boy)Kg400500
Masko DenizKg6080
Mercan (Büyükboy)Kg10500
Mezgit (Deniz)Kg30100
Mınekop (Deniz)Kg200200
Mırmır (Deniz)Kg50200
Midye DonukKg100100
Orfoz (Deniz)Kg350350
Palamut-Torik (DenizKg150150
Papağan ( Deniz )Kg3040
Peygamber (Deniz)Kg150600
Pisi ( Deniz )Kg500500
Sardalya (Deniz)Kg12,550
Sargoz(Deniz)Kg1212
Sarpa (Deniz)Kg3075
Sazan ( Tatlı )Kg4570
Sinarit (Deniz)Kg500700
Sokkan(Deniz)Kg50120
Sübye (Deniz)Kg100100
Tırsı (Deniz)Kg45,8358,33
Tombık(Deniz)Kg4052,5
Turna (Deniz)Kg60300
Yabani KalamarKg1780
Yazılıorkınos(Deniz)Kg4560
Zargana (Deniz)Kg45200
Önceki İçerik
Sonraki İçerik
İLGİLİ HABERLER

GÜNDEM