Pazar, Mayıs 26, 2024

Su ürünler fiyatları

İstanbul Su Ürünleri Hal Fiyatları

ÜRÜN / CİNSİBİRİMDÜŞÜKYÜKSEK
AhtapotKg200,00300,00
AlabalıkKg70,0090,00
Çanakkale LüferKg457,00629,00
Çanakkale Torik 2 ÇiftKg67,00100,00
Çipura 2/3Kg90,00110,00
Çipura 3/4Kg115,00125,00
Çipura 4/6Kg115,00125,00
Deniz LevreğiKg600,00650,00
DülgerKg500,00700,00
Erkek KaridesKg200,00250,00
GelincikKg13,0038,00
GöçmenKg25,0050,00
GranyözKg130,00170,00
HamsiKg47,0060,00
İskorpitKg13,0019,00
İstavritKg60,0067,00
İthal LahozKg400,00600,00
İthal SomonKg200,00250,00
İthal UskumruKg50,0055,00
Jumbo KaridesKg500,00700,00
KalamarKg200,00300,00
KalkanKg800,00900,00
Karabiga KaridesKg250,00350,00
KaragözKg250,00350,00
KılıçKg200,00300,00
KırlangıçKg250,00300,00
KolyozKg53,0060,00
Levrek 2/3Kg85,0095,00
Levrek 3/4Kg115,00135,00
Levrek 4/6Kg130,00140,00
MinekopKg150,00200,00
MırlanKg120,00160,00
Palamut 4’LüKg240,00280,00
PavuryaKg30,0050,00
SardalyaKg13,0020,00
SazanKg40,0050,00
SomonKg80,00120,00
SübyeKg60,0080,00
TekirKg125,00188,00
TırsiKg13,0025,00
TombikKg33,0040,00
ZarganaKg50,0075,00

İzmir Su Ürünleri Hal Fiyatları

ÜRÜN / CİNSİBİRİMDÜŞÜKYÜKSEK
Ahtopot (Deniz)Kg220220
Akya (Deniz)Kg150250
Bakalyar(Büyükboy)Kg30175
Barbun (Tekir)Kg25270
Barbun(Kaya)Kg300600
Çapak(Tatlı)Kg2020
Çıpura (Deniz)Kg150350
Çimçim (Deniz)Kg25100
Çipura ( Kültür )Kg80250
DılKg130400
Fangrı (Deniz)Kg450600
Fener (Deniz)Kg70300
Granyoz (Deniz)Kg140200
Hamsı (Deniz)Kg12,583,33
Hanos ( Deniz )Kg2020
Iskorpıt (Deniz)Kg300300
Isparoz (Deniz)Kg840
Ithal Uskumru(Donuk)Kg8095
Izmarıt (Deniz)Kg3131
İspendek(Deniz)Kg5050
İstavrit(Sarı Kanat)Kg16,67208,33
İthal Somon(Tatlı)Kg295300
Japon HamsiKg20,8358,33
Kalamar (Deniz)Kg200350
Kalkan (Deniz)Kg7001200
Kamit(Deniz)Kg22,529,17
Karagöz (Deniz)Kg2040
Karides (Deniz)Kg200600
Kefal (Deniz)Kg10,83100
Kılıç (Deniz)Kg120170
Kırlangıç (Deniz)Kg25450
Kofana ( Deniz )Kg400400
Kolyoz (Deniz)Kg2591,67
Kraça ( Deniz )Kg12,529,17
Kupez (Deniz)Kg5,8383,33
Lahoz (Deniz)Kg500700
Levrek ( Kültür )Kg80500
Levrek (Deniz)Kg130600
Lidaki (Deniz)Kg15180
Lokum(Deniz)Kg2050
Lüfer ( Deniz)Kg600600
Lüfer(İri Boy)Kg400400
Masko DenizKg8080
Melanur (Deniz)Kg60100
Mercan (Büyükboy)Kg10750
Mercan(Küçük Boy)Kg77
Mezgit (Deniz)Kg6075
Mırmır (Deniz)Kg50115
Orfoz (Deniz)Kg400500
Palamut-Torik (DenizKg140350
Papağan ( Deniz )Kg60110
Peygamber (Deniz)Kg200600
Pisi ( Deniz )Kg450450
Sardalya (Deniz)Kg12,575
Sargoz(Deniz)Kg200200
Sarpa (Deniz)Kg4050
Sazan ( Tatlı )Kg4080
Sinarit (Deniz)Kg500500
Sokkan(Deniz)Kg100100
Somon ( Tatlı )Kg300300
Sudak ( Tatlı )Kg7090
Sübye (Deniz)Kg100120
Tırsı (Deniz)Kg2566,67
Tombık(Deniz)Kg27,540
Turna (Deniz)Kg100300
Uskumru (Deniz)Kg200250
Yabani KalamarKg3080
Yazılıorkınos(Deniz)Kg5070
Zargana (Deniz)Kg13250
İLGİLİ HABERLER