Cumartesi, Mayıs 25, 2024

Su ürünleri fiyatları

İstanbul Su Ürünleri Hal Fiyatları

ÜRÜN / CİNSİBİRİMDÜŞÜKYÜKSEK
AlabalıkKg70,0090,00
Çanakkale LüferKg571,00714,00
Çipura 2/3Kg120,00140,00
Çipura 3/4Kg140,00160,00
Çipura 4/6Kg140,00160,00
Çipura 6/8Kg120,00130,00
Çipura 8/1Kg120,00130,00
Deniz LevreğiKg600,00650,00
DülgerKg500,00700,00
Ege HamsiKg60,0073,00
Erkek KaridesKg200,00250,00
GranyözKg130,00170,00
HamsiKg87,00100,00
İskorpitKg13,0019,00
İthal UskumruKg55,0065,00
Jumbo KaridesKg500,00700,00
KalamarKg200,00300,00
KalkanKg800,001.000,00
Karabiga KaridesKg250,00350,00
KefalKg13,0025,00
KırlangıçKg250,00300,00
KupesKg13,0019,00
Levrek 2/3Kg90,00110,00
Levrek 3/4Kg120,00140,00
Levrek 4/6Kg130,00140,00
Levrek 6/8Kg140,00160,00
LüferKg571,00857,00
MırlanKg140,00160,00
SardalyaKg27,0040,00
SomonKg80,00120,00
TekirKg125,00188,00
TırsiKg13,0025,00
Torik 1 ÇiftKg83,00100,00
ZarganaKg38,0050,00

İzmir Su Ürünleri Hal Fiyatları

ÜRÜN / CİNSİBİRİMDÜŞÜKYÜKSEK
Ahtopot (Deniz)Kg120250
Akya (Deniz)Kg130250
Alabalık ( Tatlı )Kg65110
Bakalyar(Büyükboy)Kg20150
Barbun (Tekir)Kg20200
Barbun(Kaya)Kg2501000
Bülbül (Deniz )Kg1515
Çapak(Tatlı)Kg3535
Çıpura (Deniz)Kg190350
Çimçim (Deniz)Kg2065
Çipura ( Kültür )Kg110250
DılKg200550
Fener (Deniz)Kg30300
Granyoz (Deniz)Kg100220
Hamsı (Deniz)Kg12,5108,33
Iskorpıt (Deniz)Kg30500
Istavrıt (Deniz)Kg8,338,33
Ithal Uskumru(Donuk)Kg67,592,5
Izmarıt (Deniz)Kg1010
İspendek(Deniz)Kg6565
İstavrit(Sarı Kanat)Kg12,5180
İthal Somon(Tatlı)Kg285290
Japon HamsiKg33,3366,67
Kalamar (Deniz)Kg200350
Kalkan (Deniz)Kg480750
Kamit(Deniz)Kg23,3341,67
Karagöz (Deniz)Kg550
Karides (Deniz)Kg250700
Kefal (Deniz)Kg20100
Kılıç (Deniz)Kg120150
Kırlangıç (Deniz)Kg7250
Kofana ( Deniz )Kg400400
Kolorit(Deniz)Kg5050
Kolyoz (Deniz)Kg58,33100
Köpek (Deniz)Kg1530
Kraça ( Deniz )Kg2545,83
Kupez (Deniz)Kg6,6750
Kupez (Donuk)Kg8,338,33
Lahoz (Deniz)Kg500650
Levrek ( Kültür )Kg85500
Levrek (Deniz)Kg200700
Lidaki (Deniz)Kg15150
Lokum(Deniz)Kg3030
Lüfer ( Deniz)Kg500700
Lüfer(İri Boy)Kg200400
Masko DenizKg6080
Melanur (Deniz)Kg50100
Mercan (Büyükboy)Kg10400
Mercan(Küçük Boy)Kg78
Palamut-Torik (DenizKg150150
Papağan ( Deniz )Kg8080
Peygamber (Deniz)Kg150600
Sardalya (Deniz)Kg2583,33
Sargoz(Deniz)Kg4040
Sarpa (Deniz)Kg3055
Sazan ( Tatlı )Kg4055
Somon ( Tatlı )Kg110170
Sübye (Deniz)Kg100130
Tırsı (Deniz)Kg33,3362,5
Tombık(Deniz)Kg2750
Turna (Deniz)Kg100100
Uskumru (Deniz)Kg6080
Vatoz (Deniz)Kg510
Yabani KalamarKg2580
Yayın ( Tatlı )Kg5050
Yazılıorkınos(Deniz)Kg5080
Yengeç (Deniz)Kg5050
Zargana (Deniz)Kg6080
İLGİLİ HABERLER